Übungsgruppeneinteilung


Gruppe 1 Mo 10:00-11:39
Begrich Justin
Bellinghoven Christina
Breuer Inka
Cammerer Caren
Esser Alexander
Gefen Daniil
Jacobs Insa
Kamlah Iris
Krentz Mariana
Melchior Markus Georg
Mertin David
ObermÃŒller Frank
Post Stefan
Radtke Ole
Stursberg Tobias
Thalmann Andreas
Thees Barbara
Trebst Lars
Ubber Sarah
Ullrich Irina
Vierkoetter Matthias
Laufkötter Arne
Bartnicki Mateusz
Azoulay Miriam








Gruppe 2 Mo 14:00-15:30
Bartmann Stephan
Bugla Martin
Bagdahn Kaja
Diessner Kristina
Hauck Pascal
König Dimitri
balazy patryk
JÀhnig Miriam
Kupicha Aleksander
Höhenrieder Florian
Klein Charlotte
Jansen Christoph
Simkute Jolanta
Recher Marius
Huber Anna
Pascharat Laura
Zensen Jörg
koslowski kasper
Kupke Stephan
Krentz Mariana
Quadfasel Christoph
Isberner Maj-Britt
Zadourian Roben
Frangenberg Marcus
Hirsch Kristina
Tajvidi Kaveh
Fritz David




Gruppe 3 Di 16:00-17:30
Uhe Dominik
Kozlowicz Mathias
GÃŒnebakan Enes
Hoga Yannick
Kerper Jens
Schnitzler TObias
Treiber Christoph
Obretenov Svetoslav
Kellers Sebastian
Eckert Johannes
von Lieres und Wilkau Georg
Kawina Patrick
Kamac Natalie
Fiebig Urs
Gao Fangjian
Riehn Pascal
Treiber Christoph
May Anna-Maria
Yu Jing
Simonchyk Andrei
Spix Christoph
Lehmann Bo Arne




Gruppe 4 Di 17.45-19:15
Hoehne Karin
WÃŒlmsen Andreas
Britten Benjamin
Wilms Carolin
Kolvenbach Thomas
Dudek Michael
Hoffmann Thomas
Nedumgad Tom
Dzerenbaeva Katja
Frielingsdorf Matthias
van der Grinten Alexander
Ruland Markus
Lipka Eva
Reupke Martin
Pastuszka Rene
Waibel Christian
KÃŒhn Sebastian
Köninger Stephan
Klein Johannes
Vogt Markus
Petreykov Alexander
Schneider Linda




Gruppe 5 Mi 8:00-9:30
Yigit Mahmut
Schneider Martin
Özcan Turgay
Schomacker Florian
Beqiraj Driton
Lammermann Jens
MÃŒller Hendrik
Luwe Benjamin
Bretschneider Melanie
Hell Martin
Loupekhina Ksenia
Rhyßen Melanie
Brjuhhovits Natalia
Cohnen Anna
Maaßen Claudia
Biolik Martin
balci muhammed
Marshal Ludmila
Kusur Arzu
Kolodziej Arkadiusz
Georgi Michael
Jaworek David
Nima Saed-Samii




Gruppe 6 Mi 10:00-11:30
Lieder Olga
Khazneh Ziad
Manke Adrian
Schulz Thomas
Obholz Natalia
GÃŒnter Julian
Suhalim Monika
Trier Peter
Bergmann Johannes
Krentz Mariana
Sewelies Andre
Ehrhart Thomas
Kernweiss Ingrid
Dudtschenko Katharina
Haas Matthias
tas handan
Fleisher Shira
Hirt Lena
Heine Kerstin
Zachrau Maximilian
Erps Stefan
Behler David
Salman Emil
Pillibeit René
Dörpinghaus Jens




Gruppe 7 Do 10:00-11:30
Desczyk Christian
Jordan Daniel
Ling Jin
MÀnnig Nicole
Korte Inga
Hartwig Artur
Hoppe Michael
Kieslich Paul
Maus Alexander
Stavrou Georgios
Marten Benjamin
Paeßens Christoph
Wunderlich Fabian
Backhaus Teodor
Ruess Tina
Cao Do Van Quang Minh
Purkl Tobias
Cheung Siu-Tung
Demir Selinay
Harms Cord
Durst Sebastian
Gadomski Sylvia
Besel Ariane
Do Bui Trung Luu




Gruppe 8 Do 14:00-15:30
Hajek Mirko
GÃŒnter Julian
Ceylan Yadigar
Geismann Johannes
Geisler Florian
Ceylan Yadigar
Munkel Torsten
Grube Anton
Chu Thanh Tung
Geisler Florian
Demgensky David
Wessely Aileen
Biendara Benjamin
Naumann Steffen
GÃŒnster Dennis
Sandow Jan
Weiland Elena
Heinen Miriam
Knoll Marc
Eichholz Stephanie
Jumpertz Robert
Feistel Henric
Bacaksoy Emrah
Gorelisvili Abiko
zhu hong
Langer Thomas


Gruppe 9 Do 16:00-17:30
Özbayir Sinan
Junk Stefan
Bodeweber Dirk
Gerke Juliane
Fischer Simon
Herzkamp Matthias
Luin Victoria
Haralabidou Efterpi Sofia
Stolz Olessja
Drews Christoph
Grubert Simon
Shveytser Kateryna
Lee Chen-Hsuan
Höller Simon
Schmitz Francois
van Geöns Patrick
Meuer Alfons
Wirtz Michael
Akboua Said
Yaylaci Mustafa Ali
Beumer Marion
Hampe Kirsten




Gruppe 10 Do 18:00-19:30
Pick Annika
Schröter Marius
Yundi Wang
Neuenfeldt Jakob
LÃŒck Jennifer
Staudt Anne-Kathrin
Turowski Felix
SchÃŒtte Ulrike
Petreykov Alexander
Tasocak GÃŒzel
Hasso Hussein
Franke Christoph
Adeniyan Tim
Rozanov Ilya
Lierenfeld Thomas
Mertler Stefan
Mertler Stefan
Kolz Nicolas
Laskowski Philip
Waag Maria
balci ebu-bekir
Fechtner Martin
Wachnowezki Evgeni




Gruppe 11 Fr 10:00-11:30
Johanngieseker Manuel
Vahab Nilla
Jara Marc
Gierse Gesche
Leismann Daniel
KÃŒster Sabine
Turco Vincenzo
Schwarberg Christian
Gorani Amer
Toker Kumru
Johanngieseker Manuel
Kochan Abdullah
Kolokolova Elena
Wisniewski Pawel
Schirbaum Andreas
Welke Arno
LÃŒttjohann Michael
Laskowski Philip
Ouyang Jing
Heinz Dominik
Hellwig Nikolai
Bucchia Béatrice
Grochowski Martin
Laufkötter Arne
Turowski Felix




Gruppe 12 Fr 16:00-17:30
Padziorny Bartosch
Coskun Serafettin
Ondo Anael Francky Ivance
YÃŒcedag Seda
Timofeev Vladislav
Belanohava Valiantsina
Plum Alan
SentÃŒrk Cem
Yob Joseph Desire
Boztas Veli Adem
Kaplan Behiye-Umay
YÃŒzil Sevilay
Dagtekin Muhammed
Jung Witali
Schankweiler Jeanette
Schmidt Paul
Kramer-Sinzinger Stephan-Andree
Franke Marius
Schalesi Walid
Erben Tobias
bozbiyik hilal
Mei Zheng